UCP Fun Run Walk and Roll

Tempe, AZ



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 5962
Barb Decesare
00:47:17
 7:37/mile
 55
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 5956
Aricca Bergstrom
00:51:49
 8:21/mile
 44
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 5982
Dawn Kemmer
00:54:07
 8:43/mile
 46
 F
 3
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 5979
Robert Hoxie
00:44:56
 7:14/mile
 99
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 6019
Paul Sadorf
00:46:24
 7:28/mile
 54
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 3305
Brandon Thompson
00:47:32
 7:39/mile
 19
 M
 3
 

10K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 3692
Evander Degillo
01:04:12
 10:21/mile
 5
 M
 23
 

10K Male 9 to 10

 
1st
 5646
Kye Mcelhinny
01:00:35
 9:46/mile
 9
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 5958
Collin Bright
01:13:50
 11:54/mile
 9
 M
 34
 

10K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 5990
Alex Magnuson
01:07:06
 10:49/mile
 12
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 5714
Brett Rosenberg
01:14:52
 12:04/mile
 12
 M
 37
 

10K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 5740
Kevin Rosenberg
01:14:52
 12:04/mile
 16
 M
 36
 

10K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 5955
Alexis Bergstrom
01:06:03
 10:39/mile
 22
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 5960
Rosa Cala
01:22:25
 13:17/mile
 22
 F
 30
 

10K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 3305
Brandon Thompson
00:47:32
 7:39/mile
 19
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 5671
Joseph Cano
00:54:46
 8:49/mile
 22
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 6033
Brandon Mendez
01:06:41
 10:45/mile
 23
 M
 26
 

10K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 5977
Ana Belen Hertel
00:58:12
 9:23/mile
 29
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 5986
Melanie Lam
01:12:15
 11:39/mile
 27
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 3691
Deanna Wilhalme
01:14:53
 12:04/mile
 29
 F
 23
 

10K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 5991
Jose Maldanado
00:57:19
 9:14/mile
 27
 M
 16
 

10K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 5973
Aundrea Giroux
01:02:28
 10:04/mile
 34
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 5953
Anja Benjamin
01:22:26
 13:17/mile
 32
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 5701
Nicole Immordino
01:48:10
 17:26/mile
 34
 F
 43
 

10K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 5508
Kodiak Mcelhinny
00:48:46
 7:51/mile
 34
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 5981
Josh Jefferson
01:06:03
 10:39/mile
 30
 M
 25
 

10K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 6014
Angela Reyes
01:02:19
 10:03/mile
 39
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 5952
Christie Beck
01:03:12
 10:11/mile
 38
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 5992
Mayra Martinez
01:06:10
 10:40/mile
 39
 F
 16
 

10K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 5968
Thomas Furdge
00:48:25
 7:48/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 5676
Iwo Lojasiewicz
00:53:46
 8:40/mile
 36
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 5976
Adam Hertel
00:57:10
 9:13/mile
 37
 M
 14
 

10K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 5956
Aricca Bergstrom
00:51:49
 8:21/mile
 44
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 6026
Laura Thurbon
01:01:29
 9:54/mile
 41
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 5999
Tracy Norton
01:05:56
 10:37/mile
 43
 F
 14
 

10K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 5967
Tino Feczko
00:55:09
 8:53/mile
 41
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 5987
Gerald Lario
00:58:55
 9:30/mile
 43
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 6000
Jeff Patterson
00:59:15
 9:33/mile
 43
 M
 18
 

10K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 5982
Dawn Kemmer
00:54:07
 8:43/mile
 46
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 6017
Trish Ritchie
00:59:53
 9:39/mile
 46
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 5980
Jill Janicek
01:00:36
 9:46/mile
 46
 F
 7
 

10K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 5998
Andy Nava
00:51:39
 8:19/mile
 48
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 6007
Paul Poppenberg
00:55:54
 9:00/mile
 48
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 6025
Ian Thurbon
01:01:29
 9:54/mile
 49
 M
 20
 

10K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 6018
Missy Roulette
00:57:14
 9:13/mile
 52
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 5989
Carmen Lucia
01:02:18
 10:02/mile
 50
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 5729
Maria Wilhalme
01:04:33
 10:24/mile
 50
 F
 13
 

10K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 6019
Paul Sadorf
00:46:24
 7:28/mile
 54
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 5950
Ronald Ayers
01:09:36
 11:13/mile
 51
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 5710
Bill Wilhalme
01:14:58
 12:05/mile
 54
 M
 38
 

10K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 5962
Barb Decesare
00:47:17
 7:37/mile
 55
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 5996
Shelly Miller
01:15:44
 12:12/mile
 56
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 5954
Sherry Bentley
01:23:49
 13:31/mile
 57
 F
 34
 

10K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 6020
John Shupe
01:08:52
 11:06/mile
 55
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 6036
Scott Stephens
01:10:43
 11:24/mile
 59
 M
 33
 

10K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 5985
Bob Kovell
00:51:56
 8:22/mile
 64
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 6005
Michael Petitti
00:52:36
 8:28/mile
 61
 M
 9
 

10K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 6028
Jim Wagner
00:49:37
 8:00/mile
 65
 M
 6