Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
UCP Fun Run Walk and Roll
Tempe, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
10K
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
5962
Barb Decesare
00:47:17
7:37/mile
55
F
1
2nd
5956
Aricca Bergstrom
00:51:49
8:21/mile
44
F
2
3rd
5982
Dawn Kemmer
00:54:07
8:43/mile
46
F
3
10K Overall Males
1st
5979
Robert Hoxie
00:44:56
7:14/mile
99
M
1
2nd
6019
Paul Sadorf
00:46:24
7:28/mile
54
M
2
3rd
3305
Brandon Thompson
00:47:32
7:39/mile
19
M
3
10K Male 8 & Under
1st
3692
Evander Degillo
01:04:12
10:21/mile
5
M
23
10K Male 9 to 10
1st
5646
Kye Mcelhinny
01:00:35
9:46/mile
9
M
19
2nd
5958
Collin Bright
01:13:50
11:54/mile
9
M
34
10K Male 11 - 13
1st
5990
Alex Magnuson
01:07:06
10:49/mile
12
M
28
2nd
5714
Brett Rosenberg
01:14:52
12:04/mile
12
M
37
10K Male 14 - 17
1st
5740
Kevin Rosenberg
01:14:52
12:04/mile
16
M
36
10K Female 18 - 24
1st
5955
Alexis Bergstrom
01:06:03
10:39/mile
22
F
15
2nd
5960
Rosa Cala
01:22:25
13:17/mile
22
F
30
10K Male 18 - 24
1st
3305
Brandon Thompson
00:47:32
7:39/mile
19
M
3
2nd
5671
Joseph Cano
00:54:46
8:49/mile
22
M
11
3rd
6033
Brandon Mendez
01:06:41
10:45/mile
23
M
26
10K Female 25 - 29
1st
5977
Ana Belen Hertel
00:58:12
9:23/mile
29
F
5
2nd
5986
Melanie Lam
01:12:15
11:39/mile
27
F
21
3rd
3691
Deanna Wilhalme
01:14:53
12:04/mile
29
F
23
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
5991
Jose Maldanado
00:57:19
9:14/mile
27
M
16
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
5973
Aundrea Giroux
01:02:28
10:04/mile
34
F
11
2nd
5953
Anja Benjamin
01:22:26
13:17/mile
32
F
31
3rd
5701
Nicole Immordino
01:48:10
17:26/mile
34
F
43
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
5508
Kodiak Mcelhinny
00:48:46
7:51/mile
34
M
5
2nd
5981
Josh Jefferson
01:06:03
10:39/mile
30
M
25
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
6014
Angela Reyes
01:02:19
10:03/mile
39
F
10
2nd
5952
Christie Beck
01:03:12
10:11/mile
38
F
12
3rd
5992
Mayra Martinez
01:06:10
10:40/mile
39
F
16
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
5968
Thomas Furdge
00:48:25
7:48/mile
36
M
4
2nd
5676
Iwo Lojasiewicz
00:53:46
8:40/mile
36
M
10
3rd
5976
Adam Hertel
00:57:10
9:13/mile
37
M
14
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
5956
Aricca Bergstrom
00:51:49
8:21/mile
44
F
2
2nd
6026
Laura Thurbon
01:01:29
9:54/mile
41
F
8
3rd
5999
Tracy Norton
01:05:56
10:37/mile
43
F
14
10K Male 40 - 44
1st
5967
Tino Feczko
00:55:09
8:53/mile
41
M
12
2nd
5987
Gerald Lario
00:58:55
9:30/mile
43
M
17
3rd
6000
Jeff Patterson
00:59:15
9:33/mile
43
M
18
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
5982
Dawn Kemmer
00:54:07
8:43/mile
46
F
3
2nd
6017
Trish Ritchie
00:59:53
9:39/mile
46
F
6
3rd
5980
Jill Janicek
01:00:36
9:46/mile
46
F
7
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
5998
Andy Nava
00:51:39
8:19/mile
48
M
7
2nd
6007
Paul Poppenberg
00:55:54
9:00/mile
48
M
13
3rd
6025
Ian Thurbon
01:01:29
9:54/mile
49
M
20
10K Female 50 - 54
1st
6018
Missy Roulette
00:57:14
9:13/mile
52
F
4
2nd
5989
Carmen Lucia
01:02:18
10:02/mile
50
F
9
3rd
5729
Maria Wilhalme
01:04:33
10:24/mile
50
F
13
10K Male 50 - 54
1st
6019
Paul Sadorf
00:46:24
7:28/mile
54
M
2
2nd
5950
Ronald Ayers
01:09:36
11:13/mile
51
M
32
3rd
5710
Bill Wilhalme
01:14:58
12:05/mile
54
M
38
10K Female 55 - 59
1st
5962
Barb Decesare
00:47:17
7:37/mile
55
F
1
2nd
5996
Shelly Miller
01:15:44
12:12/mile
56
F
25
3rd
5954
Sherry Bentley
01:23:49
13:31/mile
57
F
34
10K Male 55 - 59
1st
6020
John Shupe
01:08:52
11:06/mile
55
M
31
2nd
6036
Scott Stephens
01:10:43
11:24/mile
59
M
33
10K Male 60 - 64
1st
5985
Bob Kovell
00:51:56
8:22/mile
64
M
8
2nd
6005
Michael Petitti
00:52:36
8:28/mile
61
M
9
10K Male 65 - 69
1st
6028
Jim Wagner
00:49:37
8:00/mile
65
M
6